COMUNICACIONES CISCO WS-G5484 (30-0759-01)

30-0759-01

Used Ver

1000BASE-SX GBIC WS-G5484

More details

4 Items

Unidades disponibles

18,15 €

IVA INCLUIDO

1000BASE-SX GBIC WS-G5484 CISCO

1000Base-SX

1Gb FC, 1GbE

850nm Shortwave

GBIC (SC) Form Factor

Producto de ocasión. Garantía 1 año IDC.

    Fabricante CISCO

Write a review

COMUNICACIONES CISCO WS-G5484 (30-0759-01)

COMUNICACIONES CISCO WS-G5484 (30-0759-01)

1000BASE-SX GBIC WS-G5484

Write a review

NO registration required!

If the question you have has not yet been answered here, use the form below to ask something about this addon.

(optional)
*(Required to be notified when an answer is available)

30 other products in the same category: